COAC

COAC @ Deer Creek

10/13/20

Team Results – Girls

  1.             Edmond North                          83
  2.             Yukon                            98
  3.             Edmond Santa Fe        103
  4.             Moore                         108
  5.             Norman North            123
  6.             Mustang                      147
  7.             Deer Creek                  172
  8.             Stillwater                     184
  9.             Edmond Memorial      194
  10.             Westmoore                 207
  11.             Norman                       244
  12.             Southmoore                361

NHS Individual Results – Girls

  8.                   Chloe Soto                  19:53

55.                   Kaitlyn Chen                21:56

56.                   Emily Fiocchiaro          21:58

61.                   Rose Crawford            22:07

64.                   Patricia Kastens          22:44

68.                   Melat Lemma              23:18

73.                   Alex McGinnis             23:58

                        Keyla Culajay               23:06

                        Maggie Bennett          23:57

                        Shelby Pippins             24:35

                        Ryoka Orikasa             24:54

                        Lilleean Quiros            25:04

                        Elisabeth Milligan       26:09

                        Amelia Backus             26:20

                        Kylie Miller                  26:48

                        Isabella Nimmo           27:36

                        Kaelyn Petroski           28:10

                        Natalie Patison            29:15

                        Noma Lamb                30:21

COAC @ Deer Creek

10/13/20

Team Results – Boys

  1.             Mustang                        37
  2.             Deer Creek                    40
  3.             Westmoore                   78
  4.             Edmond Memorial        91
  5.             Edmond North                        115
  6.             Edmond Santa Fe        193
  7.             Yukon                          203
  8.             Southmoore                243
  9.             Moore                         266
  10.             Norman                       268
  11.             Norman North            285
  12.             Stillwater                     305

NHS Individual Results – Boys

26.                   Spencer Greene          16:47

34.                   Espen Ekadis               17:08

67.                   Cole Morris                 18:16

70.                   Landon Gibbins           18:26

71.                   Cole Eberle                  18:29

75.                   Reece Gibbins             18:42

80.                   Michael Parker            18:56

                        Nicky Hathaway          18:54

                        Dane Adams                19:07

                        Liam Fithian                19:09

                        Clay Morris                 19:36

                        Seth Charboneau        19:37

                        Xander Emanuel         19:38

                        Harrison Powers         19:52

                        Jeremiah Lorance       19:55

                        Mason Gunnels           20:03

                        Aren Lyons                  20:51

                        Eli McCrackin              21:26

                        Josh Braunbeck           23:54

                        Ezekiel Miller              24:59

                        Kevin Molina               26:57

                        Shaun Braunbeck        27:37

                        Kade Waggoner          32:32