Pre-State

Pre-State (Edmond)

9/26/20

Team Results (Girls)

  1.  Broken Arrow                       79
  2.  Owasso                                  80
  3.  Norman North                     96
  4.  Yukon                                   115
  5.  Choctaw                              157
  6.  Bartlesville                          168
  7.  Edmond North                   189
  8.  Edmond Santa Fe              193
  9.  Stillwater                             222
  10. Westmoore                        233
  11. Mustang                              249
  12. Edmond Memorial            267
  13. Bixby                                     281
  14. Norman                               358

Individual Results (Girls)

69.      Emily Finocchiaro               23:00

70.      Patricia Kastens                  23:01

71.      Rose Crawford                    23:02

72.      Kaitlyn Chen                        23:05

76.      Alex McGinnis                     23:14

83.      Melat Lemma                      23:52

94.      Keyla Culajay                       24:48

            Maggie Bennett                  25:27

            Ryoka Orikasa                     26:13

            Cadence Ballou                   26:20

            Kylie Miller                           27:35

Pre-State (Edmond)

9/26/20

Team Results (Boys)

  1.   Edmond Memorial             60
  2.   Mustang                               68
  3.   Westmoore                         74
  4.   Union                                  123
  5.   Broken Arrow                    126
  6.   Owasso                               189
  7.   Bartlesville                         199
  8.   Edmond Santa Fe             207
  9.   Choctaw                             222
  10.   Norman                              222
  11.   Jenks                                    278
  12.   Stillwater                            290
  13.   Norman North                  345
  14.   Bixby                                    393
  15.   Edmond North                  455
  16.   Northwest Classen          493

Individual Results (Boys)

19.      Michael Parker                    17:04

25.      Espen Ekadis                        17:17

27.      Spencer Greene                  17:22

68.      Cole Morris                          18:31

            Landon Gibbins                   19:03

83.      Cole Eberle                           19:11

85.      Nicky Hathaway                  19:16

            Liam Fithian                         19:53

            Cody Bunting                       20:10

            Seth Charboneau               20:11

            Dane Adams                        20:15

96.      Jeremiah Lorance               20:41

            Clay Morris                          21:13

            Eli McCrackin                       21:17

            Mason Gunnels                  21:31